C8 UNICENTRO BUNDESLIGA 2020/21

Stampare

ANDATI OTTAVI POKAL CUP

14-09-2020 21:00
MAINZ
MAINZ
MAINZ3 : 2DUSSELDORF
3:2
DUSSELDORF
DUSSELDORF
14-09-2020 22:15
B.LEVERKUSEN
B.LEVERKUSEN
B.LEVERKUSEN3 : 6COLONIA
3:6
COLONIA
COLONIA
16-09-2020 20:00
WERDER BREMA
WERDER BREMA - : -
HERTHA BERLINO
HERTHA BERLINO
16-09-2020 21:00
AUGSBURG
AUGSBURG
AUGSBURG2 : 6HOFFENHEIM
2:6
HOFFENHEIM
HOFFENHEIM
16-09-2020 22:00
SHALKE 04
SHALKE 04
SHALKE 041 : 2LIPSIA
1:2
LIPSIA
LIPSIA
18-09-2020 20:00
B.DORTMUND
B.DORTMUND
B.DORTMUND2 : 4B.MONCHENGLADBACH
2:4
B.MONCHENGLADBACH
B.MONCHENGLADBACH
18-09-2020 21:00
STOCCARDA
STOCCARDA
STOCCARDA6 : 0FRIBURGO
6:0
FRIBURGO
FRIBURGO
18-09-2020 22:00
BAYERN MONACO
BAYERN MONACO
BAYERN MONACO6 : 4WOLFSBURG
6:4
WOLFSBURG
WOLFSBURG

RITORNO OTTAVI POKAL CUP

21-09-2020 21:00
DUSSELDORF
DUSSELDORF
DUSSELDORF1 : 2MAINZ
1:2
MAINZ
MAINZ
21-09-2020 22:15
B.LEVERKUSEN
B.LEVERKUSEN
B.LEVERKUSEN4 : 2COLONIA
4:2
COLONIA
COLONIA
23-09-2020 20:00
WERDER BREMA
WERDER BREMA - : -
HERTHA BERLINO
HERTHA BERLINO
23-09-2020 21:00
AUGSBURG
AUGSBURG
AUGSBURG0 : 6HOFFENHEIM
0:6
HOFFENHEIM
HOFFENHEIM
23-09-2020 22:00
SHALKE 04
SHALKE 04
SHALKE 041 : 3LIPSIA
1:3
LIPSIA
LIPSIA
25-09-2020 20:00
B.DORTMUND
B.DORTMUND
B.DORTMUND3 : 0B.MONCHENGLADBACH
3:0
B.MONCHENGLADBACH
B.MONCHENGLADBACH
25-09-2020 21:00
STOCCARDA
STOCCARDA
STOCCARDA2 : 2FRIBURGO
2:2
FRIBURGO
FRIBURGO
25-09-2020 22:00
BAYERN MONACO
BAYERN MONACO
BAYERN MONACO7 : 4WOLFSBURG
7:4
WOLFSBURG
WOLFSBURG

1 GIORNATA GIRONE UNICO

28-09-2020 20:45
HERTHA BERLINO
HERTHA BERLINO
HERTHA BERLINO10 : 3B.LEVERKUSEN
presenza Francesco D'Onofrio1  1presenza STEFANO D'annibballe
presenza Francesco Falone1  1presenza B. Di Clemente
presenza Loris D'intino1  1presenza Di clemente Fra
presenza MAurizio Pandolfi1  1presenza . Di Carlo
presenza Carlo Ferri1  1presenza . Leone
presenza Stefano De Rosa1  1presenza valerio Mastroberardino
presenza Claudio Agostinone1  1presenza Luca Camplone
presenza Antonello Mincione1  1presenza . Cupello
presenza Federico Lamonarca1  1presenza . Capacchietti
presenza Lory Castagna1  1presenza . De Meis
presenza Antonio Alonzo1  1presenza STEFANO D'annibballe
goal Francesco Falone2  1presenza B. Di Clemente
goal Antonello Mincione2  1presenza Di clemente Fra
goal Stefano De Rosa4  1presenza . Di Carlo
goal Federico Lamonarca1  1presenza . Leone
migliore in campo Federico Lamonarca1  1presenza valerio Mastroberardino
    1presenza Luca Camplone
    1presenza . Cupello
    1presenza . Capacchietti
    1presenza . De Meis
    1goal . Di Carlo
    1goal . Cupello
    1goal Di clemente Fra
    1ammonizione B. Di Clemente
10:3
B.LEVERKUSEN
B.LEVERKUSEN
28-09-2020 22:00
WERDER BREMA
WERDER BREMA
WERDER BREMA3 : 1HOFFENHEIM
presenza Guido Secone1  1presenza Luca Notarfranco
presenza Nico Giansante1  1presenza Andrea Restauri
presenza Daniele Di Tecco1  1presenza . Puglielli
presenza Manuel Peca1  1presenza Salvio Bruno
presenza Riccardo Pavone1  1presenza cristiano Aielli
presenza Steven Valerio1  1presenza Fabrizio Scandura
presenza Andrea Ferretti1  1presenza Eugenio Curia
presenza Pierluigi Carota1  1presenza Giuseppe Bortone
presenza Massimiliano Di Blasio1  1presenza Claudio Cornacchia
goal Massimiliano Di Blasio2  1presenza Daniele Ricciardi
goal Pierluigi Carota1  1goal Daniele Ricciardi
presenza Gabriele Di Berardino1    
migliore in campo Riccardo Pavone1    
3:1
HOFFENHEIM
HOFFENHEIM
29-09-2020 21:15
SHALKE 04
SHALKE 04
SHALKE 041 : 3EINTRACHT FR.
presenza Davide Di Sabatino1  1presenza Lorenzo Mambella
presenza Marco Schipa1  1presenza Pierpaolo Zuccarini
presenza Alessandro Mora1  1presenza Milo Rossi
presenza MAtteo Petraccia1  1presenza Alessio Sabatini
presenza Stefano Di Girolamo1  1presenza Andrea Collipa
presenza Maurizio Breccione1  1presenza Giovanni Rossi
presenza Simone Di Sabatino1  1presenza Pieralfredo Fiore
presenza Saverio Guerra1  1presenza Emanuele Ruggieri
presenza Corrado Matani1  1goal Lorenzo Mambella
presenza Gaetano Bosica1  1goal Christian Ricciardi
goal Corrado Matani1  1goal Andrea Collipa
1:3
EINTRACHT FR.
EINTRACHT FR.
29-09-2020 22:15
STOCCARDA
STOCCARDA
STOCCARDA3 : 3DUSSELDORF
presenza Stefano Lai1  1presenza Stefano Speranza
presenza Mario Borgomastro1  1presenza Emidio Cipriani
presenza Francesco D'Amico1  1presenza Stefano Mantini
presenza Matteo Silvestri1  1presenza Valterio Sinelabe
presenza Alessio Emanuele1  1presenza . Miele
presenza Andrea Cutugno1  1presenza Liviu Balcan
presenza Antonio Severo1  1presenza . Bonanno
presenza Andrea Di BArtolo1  1presenza Tudorel Sandu
presenza Stefano Cerasuolo1  1presenza Daniele Di carlo
presenza Luca Puzzelli1  1presenza Fabio Musa
presenza Stefano Borgia1  1presenza . Grisorio
presenza Christian Cardone1  1presenza Emiliano Cianci
presenza Davide Screpati1  2goal . Miele
presenza Francesco Di Febo1  1goal Emiliano Cianci
goal Andrea Cutugno1  1ammonizione Liviu Balcan
migliore in campo Andrea Cutugno1  1ammonizione Emiliano Cianci
ammonizione Mario Borgomastro1    
ammonizione Francesco Di Febo1    
goal Christian Cardone2    
3:3
DUSSELDORF
DUSSELDORF
30-09-2020 20:00
AUGSBURG
AUGSBURG
AUGSBURG1 : 13B.DORTMUND
presenza Matteo Di Nicola1  1presenza Mattia Coccione
presenza Lorenzo Colaiocco1  1presenza Paolo Vitulli
presenza Matteo Marcheggiani1  1presenza . Florindi
presenza Sasha Di MArco1  1presenza Sasha Del Signore
presenza Gino Cameli1  1presenza Franco Rinaldi
presenza Yari Di Marco1  1presenza Lorenzo Assetta
presenza Marco Di Paolo1  1presenza Davide Tollin
goal Lorenzo Colaiocco1  1presenza . Mucciante
    1presenza Stefano Romano
    1presenza . Di Felice
    5goal . Di Francesco
    4goal Franco Rinaldi
    2goal Paolo Vitulli
    1goal Stefano Romano
    1goal Lorenzo Assetta
    1migliore in campo . Di Francesco
    1presenza . Di Francesco
1:13
B.DORTMUND
B.DORTMUND
30-09-2020 21:00
B.MONCHENGLADBACH
B.MONCHENGLADBACH - : -
FRIBURGO
FRIBURGO
30-09-2020 22:00
WOLFSBURG
WOLFSBURG
WOLFSBURG6 : 1LIPSIA
presenza . Di Marcoberardino1  1presenza P. Di Clemente
presenza Nicola Losacco1  1presenza Daniele Di Natale
presenza Francesco MAzzocchetti1  1presenza A Santurbano
presenza Davide D'Elpidio1  1presenza Ale Sferrella
presenza Alessandro Tontodonati1  1presenza Nicola D'Alessandro
presenza Mattia Trignani1  1presenza Rinaldo Primante
presenza Andrea BAvosi1  1presenza Federico Morretti
presenza Marco Baldacci1  1presenza Mirko Sarno
presenza Stafano Zazzara1  1presenza Luca Di Michele
presenza Fabrizio Gentile1  1presenza Giacomo Pietropaolo
goal Nicola Losacco2  1presenza Filippo Castellucci
goal Marco Baldacci3  1presenza Francesco Filippone
goal Fabrizio Gentile1  2ammonizione Ale Sferrella
migliore in campo Marco Baldacci1  1espulsione Ale Sferrella
6:1
LIPSIA
LIPSIA
02-10-2020 20:00
BAYERN MONACO
BAYERN MONACO
BAYERN MONACO3 : 2COLONIA
presenza Claudio Valletta1  1presenza Ettore Salucci
presenza Luca D'Amico1  1presenza Alessio Lucci
presenza Vincenzo Camerano1  1presenza nikita Romano
presenza Alfredo Mariani1  1presenza Dario Di Giuseppe
presenza Alessandro Di Brigida1  1presenza Manuel Leone
presenza Paolo Tortora1  1presenza Giovanni Cardone
presenza Simone Capitanio1  1presenza Massimo Massimi
presenza Dimitri Barbone1  1presenza Ernesto Tosques
presenza Luca Del Sole1  1presenza Andrea Fazzini
presenza Claudio Novelli1  1presenza Davide Di Blasio
goal Dimitri Barbone1  1presenza Angelo Ravicini
goal Luca Del Sole1  1presenza Luca Di Giandomenico
goal Vincenzo Camerano1  1goal Davide Di Blasio
    1goal Giovanni Cardone
    1ammonizione Andrea Fazzini
    1migliore in campo Davide Di Blasio
3:2
COLONIA
COLONIA
02-10-2020 21:00
MAINZ
MAINZ
MAINZ5 : 2ARMINIA BIELEFELD
presenza Marco Pepe1  1presenza Antonio Pece
presenza Antonio Sticca1  1presenza Donato Conserva
presenza Alessio Di BAttista1  1presenza Christian Di Marco
presenza Luca Chiavetta1  1presenza Emiliano Marsili
presenza Andrea Paluzzi1  1presenza Stefano Colantonio
presenza Ant Verrocchio1  1presenza Marco Bettinardi
presenza Piergianni Verrocchio1  1presenza Eduardo Maiello
presenza Alessio Schiavone1  1presenza Alessio Stiziani
presenza Emanuel Palma1  1presenza Vittorio Cascarano
presenza Francesco Valentini1  1presenza Ruben Di Virgilio
presenza Luca Ferrone1  1goal Ruben Di Virgilio
presenza Luca Chiavetta1  1goal Stefano Colantonio
goal Luca Chiavetta1  1migliore in campo Ruben Di Virgilio
goal Alessio Schiavone1    
goal Emanuel Palma2    
goal Francesco Valentini1    
presenza Stefano Romanelli1    
5:2
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
ARMINIA BIELEFELD

2 GIORNATA GIRONE UNICO

05-10-2020 21:00
WERDER BREMA
WERDER BREMA
WERDER BREMA0 : 0B.LEVERKUSEN
0:0
B.LEVERKUSEN
B.LEVERKUSEN
05-10-2020 22:15
B.MONCHENGLADBACH
B.MONCHENGLADBACH
B.MONCHENGLADBACH5 : 1LIPSIA
presenza Daniele Trivellone1  1presenza P. Di Clemente
presenza Claudio Di febo1  1presenza Federico Morretti
presenza Cristian Tacconelli1  1presenza Filippo Castellucci
presenza G. Di Iulio1  1presenza Luca Di Michele
presenza R. Di iulio1  1presenza Giacomo Pietropaolo
presenza Daniel Vallera1  1presenza Francesco Filippone
presenza Marco Ciarrocchi1  1presenza Rinaldo Primante
presenza Fabio Cirotti1  1presenza Cristian Valloreo
presenza Roberto Pieragostino1  1presenza A Santurbano
presenza Luca Ciaccio1  1goal Giacomo Pietropaolo
goal Daniel Vallera2    
goal G. Di Iulio2    
goal Roberto Pieragostino1    
5:1
LIPSIA
LIPSIA
06-10-2020 21:15
STOCCARDA
STOCCARDA
STOCCARDA3 : 2COLONIA
3:2
COLONIA
COLONIA
07-10-2020 20:00
EINTRACHT FR.
EINTRACHT FR.
EINTRACHT FR.3 : 3B.DORTMUND
presenza Andrea De Donatis1  2goal . Di Francesco
presenza Milo Rossi1  1goal Paolo Vitulli
presenza Giovanni Rossi1  1migliore in campo . Di Francesco
presenza Pieralfredo Fiore1    
presenza Pieralfredo Fiore1    
presenza Lorenzo Mambella1    
presenza Mario Fiadone1    
presenza Andrea Collipa1    
presenza Emanuele Ruggieri1    
presenza RiCcardo D'Amico1    
presenza Alessio Sabatini1    
goal Lorenzo Mambella1    
goal Christian Ricciardi1    
3:3
B.DORTMUND
B.DORTMUND
07-10-2020 21:00
FRIBURGO
FRIBURGO
FRIBURGO2 : 7DUSSELDORF
2:7
DUSSELDORF
DUSSELDORF
07-10-2020 22:00
BAYERN MONACO
BAYERN MONACO
BAYERN MONACO5 : 1MAINZ
5:1
MAINZ
MAINZ
09-10-2020 20:00
HERTHA BERLINO
HERTHA BERLINO - : -
SHALKE 04
SHALKE 04
09-10-2020 21:00
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
ARMINIA BIELEFELD - : -
AUGSBURG
AUGSBURG
09-10-2020 22:00
HOFFENHEIM
HOFFENHEIM - : -
WOLFSBURG
WOLFSBURG

3 GIORNATA GIRONE UNICO

12-10-2020 20:15
AUGSBURG
AUGSBURG - : -
FRIBURGO
FRIBURGO
12-10-2020 21:45
HERTHA BERLINO
HERTHA BERLINO - : -
WOLFSBURG
WOLFSBURG
13-10-2020 21:00
WERDER BREMA
WERDER BREMA - : -
DUSSELDORF
DUSSELDORF
13-10-2020 22:00
MAINZ
MAINZ - : -
LIPSIA
LIPSIA
14-10-2020 21:00
EINTRACHT FR.
EINTRACHT FR. - : -
B.MONCHENGLADBACH
B.MONCHENGLADBACH
14-10-2020 22:00
HOFFENHEIM
HOFFENHEIM - : -
COLONIA
COLONIA
16-10-2020 20:15
B.LEVERKUSEN
B.LEVERKUSEN - : -
STOCCARDA
STOCCARDA
16-10-2020 21:15
B.DORTMUND
B.DORTMUND - : -
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
16-10-2020 22:15
SHALKE 04
SHALKE 04 - : -
BAYERN MONACO
BAYERN MONACO

4 GIORNATA GIRONE UNICO

19-10-2020 20:15
WERDER BREMA
WERDER BREMA - : -
AUGSBURG
AUGSBURG
19-10-2020 21:45
DUSSELDORF
DUSSELDORF - : -
SHALKE 04
SHALKE 04
20-10-2020 21:00
FRIBURGO
FRIBURGO - : -
STOCCARDA
STOCCARDA
20-10-2020 22:00
MAINZ
MAINZ - : -
WOLFSBURG
WOLFSBURG
21-10-2020 20:00
EINTRACHT FR.
EINTRACHT FR. - : -
HERTHA BERLINO
HERTHA BERLINO
21-10-2020 21:00
LIPSIA
LIPSIA - : -
BAYERN MONACO
BAYERN MONACO
21-10-2020 22:00
HOFFENHEIM
HOFFENHEIM - : -
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
23-10-2020 20:45
COLONIA
COLONIA - : -
B.MONCHENGLADBACH
B.MONCHENGLADBACH
23-10-2020 21:45
B.DORTMUND
B.DORTMUND - : -
B.LEVERKUSEN
B.LEVERKUSEN
Pagina 1 su 0
MostrareAll