CLASSIFICA BOMBER - FORZAPESCARA LEAGUE

31 Roberto Pieragostino (B.MONCHENGLADBACH )
22 Stefano De Rosa (HERTHA BERLINO )
21 Daniele Ricciardi (HOFFENHEIM )
17 Fabrizio Gentile (WOLFSBURG )
17 Maurizio Martelli (LIPSIA )
16 Angelo Carota (BAYERN MONACO )
14 Alessandro Venti (AUGSBURG )
14 Cristian Patrizio (DUSSELDORF )
12 Emiliano Di Giorgio (B.DORTMUND )
12 Francesco Rigante (B.MONCHENGLADBACH )
12 Manuel Leone (COLONIA )
12 Cristian Turacchio (DUSSELDORF )
11 Davide Di Blasio (COLONIA )
11 Gaetano Bosica (SHALKE 04 )
10 Francesco D'Amico (STOCCARDA )
10 Antonio Di Muzio (COLONIA )
10 Cristian Cipollone (B.DORTMUND )
10 Vittorio Gennaro (WOLFSBURG )
10 Antonello Mincione (HERTHA BERLINO )
9 Lorenzo Mambella (EINTRACHT FR. )
9 Ibrahima Fofana (FRIBURGO )
9 Daniele Chiavaroli (WOLFSBURG )
9 Simone Di Giandomenico (BAYERN MONACO )
9 Franco Rinaldi (B.DORTMUND )
9 Sasha Di MArco (AUGSBURG )
9 Andrea Di BArtolo (STOCCARDA )
9 Marco Mazzocchitti (UNION BERLINO )
9 Giovanni Cardone (COLONIA )
8 Alessandro Rocci (LIPSIA )
8 Luca Ciufettelli (PADERBORN )
8 STEFANO D'annibballe (BAYERN MONACO )
8 Maurizio Breccione (SHALKE 04 )
8 Gabriele Spezzaneve (FRIBURGO )
8 cristiano Aielli (HOFFENHEIM )
8 Daniel Vallera (B.MONCHENGLADBACH )
7 Christian Ricciardi (EINTRACHT FR. )
7 Federico Lamonarca (HERTHA BERLINO )
7 Fabio Cirotti (B.MONCHENGLADBACH )
7 Davide Fortunato (SHALKE 04 )
7 Fabrizio Mondazzi (BAYERN MONACO )
7 Marco Coppa (B.DORTMUND )
6 Gianfranco Di Julio (B.MONCHENGLADBACH )
6 Simone Di Pasquale (BAYERN MONACO )
6 Andrea Tatoni (LIPSIA )
6 Daniele Mazzocca (LIPSIA )
6 Andrea Fazzini (COLONIA )
5 Eugenio Curia (HOFFENHEIM )
5 Matteo Iannascoli (AUGSBURG )
5 Alessio Sabatini (EINTRACHT FR. )
5 Luca Del Sole (BAYERN MONACO )
5 . Cupello (B.LEVERKUSEN )
5 Alfredo D'Angelosante (PADERBORN )
5 Mirko Pennese (HERTHA BERLINO )
5 Jo Di renzo (BAYERN MONACO )
5 Davide Screpati (STOCCARDA )
5 Tullio Tiberi (FRIBURGO )
5 Marco Schipa (SHALKE 04 )
4 Giordano Tocco (BAYERN MONACO )
4 MAtteo Petraccia (SHALKE 04 )
4 Jarra Sainey (FRIBURGO )
4 Massimiliano Di Giacomo (HERTHA BERLINO )
4 Daniele Di carlo (DUSSELDORF )
4 nikita Romano (COLONIA )
4 Antonio Nemoli (LIPSIA )
4 Gino Cameli (AUGSBURG )
4 Antonio Panaccio (B.DORTMUND )
4 Andrea Dell'Elce (B.MONCHENGLADBACH )
4 Nicola Florindi (EINTRACHT FR. )
4 Andrea Collipa (EINTRACHT FR. )
4 Stefano Mantini (DUSSELDORF )
4 Mario Di Sante (AUGSBURG )
4 Tommaso D'Alessandro (B.DORTMUND )
3 Piergianni Verrocchio (UNION BERLINO )
3 Antonio Pasquale (B.DORTMUND )
3 Riccardo Di Julio (B.MONCHENGLADBACH )
3 Tommaso Zuccaro (COLONIA )
3 Stefano Cerasuolo (STOCCARDA )
3 Marco Ciarrocchi (B.MONCHENGLADBACH )
3 Kevin Di Serio (PADERBORN )
3 Claudio Masciulli (LIPSIA )
3 Nicola Losacco (WOLFSBURG )
3 dario Rosiello (DUSSELDORF )
3 Giammarco Febo (EINTRACHT FR. )
3 Francesco Marini (COLONIA )
3 Roberto Iezzi (SHALKE 04 )
3 Alain Cicconetti (STOCCARDA )
3 Andrea Paluzzi (UNION BERLINO )
3 . Alberoni (B.LEVERKUSEN )
3 Luca Puzzelli (STOCCARDA )
3 Francesco Di Febo (STOCCARDA )
3 Enio Romano (B.MONCHENGLADBACH )
3 Alessio Schiavone (UNION BERLINO )
3 Giovanni Di Federico (WOLFSBURG )
3 Fabio Colasante (DUSSELDORF )
3 Luca Notarfranco (HOFFENHEIM )
3 G. Restauri (HOFFENHEIM )
3 Stafano Zazzara (WOLFSBURG )
3 Michele Tavano (BAYERN MONACO )
3 Stefano Paolini (UNION BERLINO )
3 Simone Gemignani (HOFFENHEIM )

BOMBER COPPA

CLASSIFICA BOMBER - FORZAPESCARA LEAGUE