CLASSIFICA BOMBER

26 Francesco Cichella (ATLETICO MADRID )
24 Luca Agresta (REAL MADRID )
17 Francesco Rigante (VALLADOLID VESTINA GAS E LUCE S.P.A. )
16 Erik Gualandris (GRANADA )
15 Antonio Contini (CELTA VIGO )
13 Pietro Montefalcone (SIVIGLIA )
13 Pierfrancesco Ciaffoni (GRANADA )
11 Matteo Santarelli (GRANADA )
11 Paolo De Nicola (CELTA VIGO )
11 Federico Petaccia (SIVIGLIA )
10 Stefano Saturno (GRANADA )
10 Marco Giosia (BARCELLONA )
10 Simone Barattucci (ESPANYOL )
10 Moreno Di Michele (OSASUNA )
9 Christian Melchiorre (SIVIGLIA )
8 Roberto Pieragostino (VALLADOLID VESTINA GAS E LUCE S.P.A. )
8 Lorenzo Paolini (REAL MADRID )
8 Andrea Palestini (ATLETICO MADRID )
8 Emmanuele Tatoni (REAL SOCIEDAD )
7 Gianmarco Febo (ATLETICO MADRID )
7 Davide Mazzocchetti (EIBAR )
7 Giordano Di Lorito (ATLETICO MADRID )
7 Daniele Merletti (GRANADA )
7 Simone D'Angelo (EIBAR )
6 Stefano Santavenere (ATLETICO MADRID )
6 Emanuele Maglione (MALLORCA )
6 Giovanni Pelusi (ATLETICO MADRID )
6 Matteo Frattone (EIBAR )
5 Calogero Petrucci (BARCELLONA )
5 Paolo D'Angelo (GETAFE )
5 Andrea Gabriele (OSASUNA )
5 Luca Ciabarra (BARCELLONA )
5 Simone Del Trecco (CELTA VIGO )
5 Andrea Gasbarre (MALLORCA )
5 Matteo Liverotti (VILLAREAL )
5 Roberto Appicciutoli (OSASUNA )
4 Luca Mazzocchetti (OSASUNA )
4 Emanuele Giancola (CELTA VIGO )
4 Fabio Polimene (BETIS )
4 Fabio Cirillo (ATLETICO MADRID )
4 Dario Di Renzo (REAL SOCIEDAD )
4 Enrico Conicella (VALENCIA )
4 Alberto Secone (VALENCIA )
4 Jody Orsini (VALENCIA )
4 Carmine Di Paolo (EIBAR )
4 Matteo Cilli (VILLAREAL )
4 Alessandro Di Lella (REAL SOCIEDAD )
4 Daniele Morelli (OSASUNA )
4 Ismaele Di Dante (ATLETICO BILBAO )
4 Matteo Rosini (ATLETICO MADRID )
4 Graciano Rucaj (CELTA VIGO )
4 Manuel Travaglini (GETAFE )
4 Matteo Di Tecco (BETIS )
4 Domenico Pellicciotta (BARCELLONA )
3 Simone Leone (VILLAREAL )
3 Andrea Fedele (REAL SOCIEDAD )
3 Dario Di Paolo (REAL MADRID )
3 Filippo Benedetti (EIBAR )
3 Fabio De Rosa (BETIS )
3 Giacomo Travaglini (ATLETICO BILBAO )
3 Pierpaolo Greco (BETIS )
3 Mario Grande (ESPANYOL )
3 Piero Maiella (GETAFE )
3 Mattia Petricca (ATLETICO BILBAO )
3 Francesco Annunziata (MALLORCA )
3 Alessio Di Paolo (OSASUNA )
3 Matteo Giangrande (OSASUNA )
3 Claudio Prati (GRANADA )
2 Giacomo Di Vittorio (ATLETICO BILBAO )
2 Carlos Alfaro Vega Dima (MALLORCA )
2 Alessio Di Felice (GETAFE )
2 Alessio Di Renzo (ESPANYOL )
2 Walter Mascaretti (GETAFE )
2 Giorgio Tabilio (EIBAR )
2 Giuseppe Di Lella (REAL SOCIEDAD )
2 Roberto Iezzi (GETAFE )
2 Marco Lodi (SIVIGLIA )
2 Leandro Pancottini (BARCELLONA )
2 Danilo Valloscuro (VILLAREAL )
2 Matteo Chiassolini (VALENCIA )
2 Lorenzo Di Bernardo (ATLETICO BILBAO )
2 Andrea Antosa (CELTA VIGO )
2 Manuel Fossemo (MALLORCA )
2 Mario D'Achille (ESPANYOL )
2 Mirko Scorrano (VILLAREAL )
1 Enrico Di Zacomo (ATLETICO MADRID )
1 Mario Contini (CELTA VIGO )
1 Daniele Leonzi (VILLAREAL )
1 Luca Tortora (ATLETICO BILBAO )
1 Alfredo Florindi (OSASUNA )
1 Francesco Trave (CELTA VIGO )
1 Fabio D'Olimpio (ESPANYOL )
1 Davide Di Nicola (SIVIGLIA )
1 Alessandro Marcone (VILLAREAL )

CLASSIFICA BOMBER - FORZAPESCARA LEAGUE