CLASSIFICA BOMBER

45 Luca Agresta (REAL MADRID )
36 Francesco Cichella (ATLETICO MADRID )
27 Erik Gualandris (GRANADA )
22 Federico Petaccia (SIVIGLIA )
22 Antonio Contini (CELTA VIGO )
21 Pierfrancesco Ciaffoni (GRANADA )
20 Christian Melchiorre (SIVIGLIA )
19 Davide Scorrano (BETIS )
19 Lorenzo Paolini (REAL MADRID )
19 Francesco Rigante (VALLADOLID VESTINA GAS E LUCE S.P.A. )
18 Dimitri Di Domenico (SIVIGLIA )
18 Pietro Montefalcone (SIVIGLIA )
17 Stefano Saturno (GRANADA )
17 Marco Giosia (BARCELLONA )
16 Gianmarco Febo (ATLETICO MADRID )
16 Andrea D'Anniballe (VALLADOLID VESTINA GAS E LUCE S.P.A. )
15 Moreno Di Michele (OSASUNA )
15 Luca Ciabarra (BARCELLONA )
15 Emanuele Maglione (MALLORCA )
14 Paolo De Nicola (CELTA VIGO )
14 Giordano Di Lorito (ATLETICO MADRID )
14 Matteo Liverotti (VILLAREAL D'ALONZO RAPPRESENTANZE )
13 Gabriele Pitucci (REAL MADRID )
13 Matteo Santarelli (GRANADA )
13 Simone Barattucci (ESPANYOL )
12 Manuel Travaglini (GETAFE )
12 Emmanuele Tatoni (REAL SOCIEDAD )
11 Paolo D'Angelo (GETAFE )
11 Andrea Gasbarre (MALLORCA )
11 Matteo Frattone (EIBAR )
11 Dario Di Paolo (REAL MADRID )
10 Francesco Saverio De Vito (REAL SOCIEDAD )
10 Roberto Pieragostino (VALLADOLID VESTINA GAS E LUCE S.P.A. )
10 Davide Mazzocchetti (EIBAR )
9 Emanuele Giancola (CELTA VIGO )
9 Francesco Annunziata (MALLORCA )
9 Domenico Pellicciotta (BARCELLONA )
9 Pierfrancesco Gualtieri (BETIS )
9 Alessio Di Paolo (OSASUNA )
9 Roberto Appicciutoli (OSASUNA )
8 Simone D'Angelo (EIBAR )
8 Luciano Ferrone (VILLAREAL D'ALONZO RAPPRESENTANZE )
8 Francesco Colleluori (ATLETICO BILBAO )
8 Simone Del Trecco (CELTA VIGO )
8 Andrea Palestini (ATLETICO MADRID )
8 Mattia Petricca (ATLETICO BILBAO )
7 Stefano Santavenere (ATLETICO MADRID )
7 Giovanni Pelusi (ATLETICO MADRID )
7 Matteo Chiassolini (VALENCIA )
7 Andrea Gabriele (OSASUNA )
7 Daniele Merletti (GRANADA )
7 Fabio Polimene (BETIS )
7 Gianni Giovannoli (EIBAR )
7 Gianmarco Pietrosante (SIVIGLIA )
7 Enrico Conicella (VALENCIA )
7 Claudio Prati (GRANADA )
7 Matteo Rosini (ATLETICO MADRID )
7 Christian Dati (MALLORCA )
7 Alessio Di Felice (GETAFE )
6 Walter Mascaretti (GETAFE )
6 Andrea Fedele (REAL SOCIEDAD )
6 Calogero Petrucci (BARCELLONA )
6 Lorenzo Di Bernardo (ATLETICO BILBAO )
6 Dario Di Renzo (REAL SOCIEDAD )
6 Matteo Di Tecco (BETIS )
6 Giacomo Travaglini (ATLETICO BILBAO )
6 Manuel Cerchi (GRANADA )
6 Fabio De Rosa (BETIS )
6 Daniele Morelli (OSASUNA )
6 Emanuele Biancofiore (ATLETICO BILBAO )
5 Jody Orsini (VALENCIA )
5 Ismaele Di Dante (ATLETICO BILBAO )
5 Andrea Antosa (CELTA VIGO )
5 Marco Menna (REAL SOCIEDAD )
5 Giacomo Di Vittorio (ATLETICO BILBAO )
5 Alessandro Di Lella (REAL SOCIEDAD )
5 Alberto Secone (VALENCIA )
5 Danilo Valloscuro (VILLAREAL D'ALONZO RAPPRESENTANZE )
5 Pierpaolo Greco (BETIS )
5 Manuele Del Papa (GETAFE )
5 Graciano Rucaj (CELTA VIGO )
4 Fabio Ciammaichella (BETIS )
4 Carmine Di Paolo (EIBAR )
4 Mario Grande (ESPANYOL )
4 Alessandro Marcone (VILLAREAL D'ALONZO RAPPRESENTANZE )
4 Fabio Cirillo (ATLETICO MADRID )
4 Marco Esposito (GRANADA )
4 Giuseppe Di Lella (REAL SOCIEDAD )
4 Carlos Alfaro Vega Dima (MALLORCA )
4 Emanuele Leonzi (VILLAREAL D'ALONZO RAPPRESENTANZE )
4 Luca Mazzocchetti (OSASUNA )
4 Giorgio Tabilio (EIBAR )

CLASSIFICA BOMBER - FORZAPESCARA LEAGUE